Semuanya Tentang Saya - She is No Longer Cik Laa

Friday, June 4, 2010

Semuanya Tentang Saya

Dijawab kala kebosanan pada 04/06/2010 jam 1.23 a.m.

How old were you when you had your first relationship?
♥ 15 years old saya menggatal dah kowt, HAHA!!~

Are you taken/single?
♥ taken :))

Do you like anyone right now?
♥ YES i do !!

Ever had your heartbroken?
♥ Semua orang merasainya

Miss anyone right now?
♥ Miss everyone. MY FRIENDS especially

Who was the last person you sent a text to?
♥ AFIQ

Last person to text you?
♥ AFIQ

Last person you saw?
♥ Adlyn Deanna

What is the last thing you said to someone?
♥ ALYNN !! Pegi tidow. Esok sekolah. Nanti bangun lambat ibu marah.

Who do you trust the most in your life?
♥ My FAMILY

Who do you love most?
♥ my LOVER

Ever be in love?
♥ YES, till now

Who has hurt you the most?
♥ HMMM..

Has a tragedy ever happened in your life?
♥ So far belom lagi, tanak tragedi yg tragis. Elak sgt2.

Are you happy?
♥ NO

How many good friend do yo have?
♥ A few. They are awesome !!

Are there some songs you cant listen to because they remind you of someone?
♥ YES, of course!!
the world is black

Have you ever cheated on a partner?
♥ Hmm. penah jugak.

Ever been cheated on?
♥ Wajib merasa.

What is your idea of true love?
♥ Be sincere in a relationship.

Do you believe in love at first sight?
♥ I do believe. But never get chances to feel it.

Why or why not?
♥ Had the experience :))

Do you believe that it is best to have a friendship first then love?
♥ Get to know someone first is actually bring us to the next level. If you been prepared to be in love. So, decide it.

Do you love the last boy/girl you were talking to?
♥ YES !! She's my niece

Would you kiss the last person you kissed again?
♥ Maybe. huhu.

What were you doing 30 minutes ago?
♥ Talking to my LAPPY. Dah gila katakan. hak3~

Honestly, who was the last person to tell you that they love you?
♥ My LAST

Last restaurant you went to?
♥ SYED, kedai mamak yg penah berjaya ketika dulu di KELANA JAYA sebelum kecundang dengan pesaing² mamak yg lain. HAHA!!

Who was the last person you talked to on the phone?
♥ NISA

Did you have an exciting last weekend?
♥ Tengok movie PRINCE OF PERSIA

Have you ever crawled through a window?
♥ Pernah tingkap bilik. Tak ada apa yg menarik pown. Sebab luarnya umah saya jugak, tangga umah. huhu.

What do you spend most of your money on?
♥ Makan, Minum, n segala tiket yg berkaitan. Beli brg yg berkenan.

Where were you at 1AM sunday morning?
♥ Ruang tamu lagi.

Ever kissed someone over 30?
♥ ABAH!! Tu pn dah berkurun lamanya.

Is there a secret you've never told your parents?
♥ HAHA!! Banyak gila babeng !!

Do you like yourself?
♥ UHh !! NO

Have you ever dyed your hair?
♥ Pernah. Tak menjadi pown. Rambut ta sesuai.

Are you wearing a necklace?
♥ YES. huruf R

Who is someone you wish you could fix things with?
♥ Someone I LOVE

Is there anything in your past that you'd like to try again?
♥ Ada & berharap sgt jika masa boleh diubah mcm PRINCE OF PERSIA

Are you an emotional person?
♥ HAH, saya mmg mcm ni orgnya. EMO sometimes.

What's something that can always make you feel better?
♥ Sleep && Sleep. Waktu tido saya tak fikirkan apa2

Do you still have pictures of you & your ex?
♥ YUP! They still my friends

How's your heart lately?
♥ Belom check lg

Will this weekend be a good one?
♥ Uhh. No plan actually

What do you want right now?
♥ I wanna be someone else.

Who can always cheer you up?
♥ ADLYN DEANNA

Who hugged you last?
♥ HEHE. ♥ ♥ ♥

Have you ever worn the opposite sex's clothing?
♥ Waktu berlakon drama time form 2. Jd pahlawan pe benda tah

Has someone ever spread a nasty rumor about you?
♥ URGH !! Malas nak ingat. Sgt sengal !!

What is your relationship status?
♥ Taken lah. pnt jwb.

Look behind you, what do you see?
♥ Babi !! Dah mlm neyh.

How many rooms does your house have?
♥ 4 bedrooms, 2 bathromms, 1 store room

What did you eat for lunch today?
♥ ROJAK mamak deyh. Pekena sedap weyh. Lama kowt ta rasa

Whats on your schedule for tomorrow?
♥ Kena jugak ke even cuti? HAH !! Ditugaskan untuk masak oleh mak untuk ABAH, kerana esok MAK tiada di rumah.

The last song you heard?
♥ Lagu clubbing ceruk mana tah aku dgr. Tgh main Nightclub City kat FB neyh. HAHA!!

When last you went to party?
♥ Last year, teman someone pergi majlis harijadi kwn.

Do you still talk to any of your ex's?
♥ YES, mereka tegur sy membalas. Nnt dorang kata saya sombonk pulak.

How do you feel about abortions?
♥ Dorang ni tak pernah rasa bersyukur kowt. Dah buat dosa pandai2 lah tanggungjwb. Jgn lah otak cetek pikir jln nk senang jeh.

Do you eat junk food everyday?
♥ Byk sgt dah dok telan.

How often do you drive?
♥ Almost everyday.

Have you ever dated someone longer than a year?
♥ Yes.

Are you happier single or in a relationship?
♥ Nak try jd lesbo la. haha.

Have you ever flirted with a friends crush?
♥ HEHE. pnh kowt.

Do you belive that what comes around goes around?
♥ Ya. Tuhan akan membalas balik perbuatan kita.

Who was the last person you were mad at?
♥ Too tired to think of.

What is the last song to make you cry?
♥ What Should I do

What do you miss?
♥ My great moment, and never been forgotten

Do you give out second chances too easily?
♥ Ya, saya mudah kesian dan percayakan org.

When was the last time you saw your grandparents?
♥ Last week.. Nenek. only her left in kampung.

Who are you jealous of?
♥ Dye yg pernah mnjadi skandal dulu. Saya jeles taw !!

No comments:

'; (function() { var dsq = document.createElement('script'); dsq.type = 'text/javascript'; dsq.async = true; dsq.src = '//' + disqus_shortname + '.disqus.com/embed.js'; (document.getElementsByTagName('head')[0] || document.getElementsByTagName('body')[0]).appendChild(dsq); })();
Powered by Blogger.